Team Schedules - Boys U13 - Div 4
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182426 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 5 | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 0 | ||
182424 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 8 | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 1 | vs. | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 5 | ||
182425 | Fort Steilacoom Park | B | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 1 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182429 | Hiawatha | 1 | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 3 | vs. | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 0 | ||
182428 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | A | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 2 | vs. | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 5 | ||
182427 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182432 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 0 | vs. | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 3 | ||
182431 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 8 | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 1 | vs. | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 6 | ||
182430 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | vs. | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182434 | Southwood | 1 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 2 | vs. | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 3 | ||
182433 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 8 | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | vs. | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | ||||
182435 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 5 | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182436 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | A | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 0 | vs. | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 4 | ||
182438 | Ravensdale | 3 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 0 | vs. | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 0 | ||
182437 | Southwood | 1 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 3 | vs. | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182441 | Hiawatha | 1 | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 1 | vs. | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 1 | ||
182439 | Southwood | 1 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 4 | vs. | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 2 | ||
182440 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 6 | vs. | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182444 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | A | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 4 | ||
182443 | Hiawatha | 1 | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 7 | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 1 | ||
182442 | Fort Steilacoom Park | B | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 3 | vs. | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182446 | Southwood | 1 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 3 | vs. | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 0 | ||
182445 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | A | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 2 | vs. | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 1 | ||
182447 | Ravensdale | 2 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 0 | vs. | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182450 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 1 | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 0 | vs. | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 6 | ||
182448 | Southwood | 1 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 3 | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 0 | ||
182449 | Fort Steilacoom Park | A | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 3 | vs. | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182453 | Hiawatha | 1 | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 6 | vs. | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 0 | ||
182451 | Curtis High School | 1 | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | ||||
182452 | Fort Steilacoom Park | B | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 3 | vs. | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182456 | Maxwell Stadium (old THS) | 1 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 1 | vs. | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 3 | ||
182454 | Kentwood High School | 1 | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 4 | vs. | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182459 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 8 | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 2 | vs. | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 3 | ||
182458 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 1 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 3 | ||
182457 | Delridge Playfield | DelS | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 1 | vs. | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182460 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 8 | Washington United B09 Sky Strikers (Boyce & Calliste) | 2 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 8 | ||
182461 | Curtis High School | 1 | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 0 | vs. | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | 2 | ||
182462 | Lakes High School | 1 | LSDSC X-Men B09 | 1 | vs. | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182455 | Walt Hundley | 1 | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 5 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
182464 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor MV B09 Randazzo - Raptors | 1 | vs. | WS BU13 Breakers - Shah | 7 | ||
182465 | Southwood | 1 | Cascade Foothills SC - BU13 - Eliel | 2 | vs. | UP Rattlesnake Battle B09 (Foss) | 1 | ||
182463 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor KF B09 Agadjanyan | vs. | LSDSC X-Men B09 |