Team Schedules - Girls U12 East
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193365 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 2 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt | 6 | ||
193367 | Kiwanis Park | 1 | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 6 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193369 | North Green River Park | 5 | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | 5 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 3 | ||
193370 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 7 | vs. | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 3 | ||
193368 | Southwood | 7 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 2 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193373 | Kiwanis Park | 1 | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 6 | vs. | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | 1 | ||
193371 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt | 2 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 6 | ||
193372 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 6 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193374 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 7 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 0 | ||
193376 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 2 | ||
193375 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193377 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt | 8 | vs. | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | 0 | ||
193378 | North Green River Park | 5 | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 7 | ||
193379 | North Green River Park | 5 | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 8 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193381 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 8 | vs. | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | 0 | ||
193382 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 3 | vs. | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 3 | ||
193380 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt | 5 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193384 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 2 | vs. | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | 2 | ||
193385 | Kiwanis Park | 1 | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 7 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 3 | ||
193383 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt | 8 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193387 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 1 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 5 | ||
193388 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | 0 | vs. | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 5 | ||
193386 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 4 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193391 | Kiwanis Park | 1 | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 4 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt | 2 | ||
193390 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 4 | vs. | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | 2 | ||
193389 | Ravensdale | 3 | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 0 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193393 | Kiwanis Park | 1 | Southlake Rec G10 Bombacie | 5 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Falkenberg - Devil Sunflowers | 0 | ||
193394 | Southwood | 6 | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Pagaduan | 0 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 0 | ||
193392 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - GU12 Schmidt |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193366 | Kentwood High School | 1 | Valor KF G10/11 Harer - Reign | 0 | vs. | Valor MV G10 Arnold | 5 |