Team Schedules - Girls U14 - Div 4
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193492 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 1 | vs. | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 2 | ||
193491 | Evergreen HS | 1 | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 2 | vs. | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 2 | ||
193490 | Whittier Elementary | 1 | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 5 | vs. | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193493 | North Green River Park | 1 | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 1 | vs. | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 7 | ||
193495 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 0 | vs. | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 5 | ||
193494 | Vashon High School | 1 | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 0 | vs. | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193497 | Whittier Elementary | 1 | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 7 | vs. | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 1 | ||
193496 | North Green River Park | 2 | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 2 | vs. | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 6 | ||
193498 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 1 | vs. | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193501 | Valley RidgePark | 2 | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 9 | vs. | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 0 | ||
193499 | Whittier Elementary | 1 | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 7 | vs. | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 0 | ||
193500 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | A | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 9 | vs. | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193504 | North Green River Park | 2 | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 1 | vs. | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 5 | ||
193503 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | A | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 6 | vs. | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193506 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 2 | vs. | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 3 | ||
193505 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | A | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 2 | vs. | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 4 | ||
193507 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 0 | vs. | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193502 | Vashon High School | 1 | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 2 | vs. | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193509 | Sacajawea Middle School | 0 | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 7 | vs. | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 2 | ||
193508 | Valley RidgePark | 2 | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 6 | vs. | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 0 | ||
193510 | Vashon High School | 1 | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 1 | vs. | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193513 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 0 | vs. | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 0 | ||
193512 | Chambers Creek Park and Fields | A | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 3 | vs. | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 5 | ||
193511 | Vashon High School | 1 | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 1 | vs. | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193515 | Valley RidgePark | 2 | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 3 | vs. | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 2 | ||
193514 | Curtis High School | 1 | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 7 | vs. | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 0 | ||
193516 | Whittier Elementary | 1 | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 4 | vs. | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193517 | Vashon High School | 1 | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | vs. | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | ||||
193519 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 2 | vs. | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 1 | ||
193518 | Valley RidgePark | 2 | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 3 | vs. | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193521 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 3 | vs. | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 5 | ||
193520 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 0 | vs. | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 3 | ||
193522 | Maxwell Stadium (old THS) | 1 | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 1 | vs. | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193525 | Truman | 1 | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | vs. | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | ||||
193523 | Sacajawea Middle School | 0 | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 6 | vs. | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 3 | ||
193524 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 1 | vs. | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193528 | Valley RidgePark | 2 | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 4 | vs. | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 1 | ||
193526 | Mason Middle School | 1 | FSC Sirens (Schonger) 08 | 3 | vs. | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 6 | ||
193527 | Vashon High School | 1 | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 1 | vs. | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
193530 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor KF G08/09 Pearcy | 0 | vs. | FWFC GU14 Rivals | 3 | ||
193531 | Curtis High School | 1 | UP Lions G08 (Weinman) | 1 | vs. | Vashon Nettles G08-09 | 3 | ||
193529 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake Rec G08 Deleza | 1 | vs. | HSC Blue Sharks 08 (Coombs) | 3 |